ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16196065
nr 1619 6065
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerade ej numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53, 1 glas skadat.
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade ej numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:48:31